flashback

hanya mo flashback sejenak…

2009: surprising moment at mtop, very like this lah
nobar KCB pula bareng si Jalu, thx for the HTM ‘akh..

2008: I got book from my best pren, nampol banget bay!
get some message that pray for me, syukron for all

2007: Izzam birthday party! like this too
syukuran kecil2an di Izzam n HCB (hehehe)
sayang gak ke-record di blog aye >_<

2006: NasGor-an bareng Muchlis n Muhaimin di Blimbingsari
Di mtop 1st generation juga ada kayaknya deh syukuran ala kadarnya

2005: Hmm, gw lupa blash…

Yah, kayaknya ini jadi flashback part one dulu deh 'Jar
Insyaallah nanti aa lanjutin lagi ^^

Lt.2 iBNI Surabaya, 11 Juni 2010
Haminsatu 'Jar…

2 thoughts on “flashback

    • sebuah kisah klasik untuk masa depan
      (SO7 mode on)

      kenangan terindah
      (samson mode on)

      diary of my life ofcourse ^_^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s